Stephan Bernard Hoefsloot, 19262017 (aged 90 years)

Name
Stephan Bernard /Hoefsloot/
Given names
Stephan Bernard
Surname
Hoefsloot
Nickname
Steef
Birth October 22, 1926
Birth of a brotherWilhelmus Jacques Hoefsloot
June 5, 1928 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherBernard Karel Hoefsloot
October 9, 1929 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherRobert Willem Hoefsloot
April 9, 1931 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterJuliette Engelina Maria Hoefsloot
June 2, 1933 (aged 6 years)
Christening of a sisterJuliette Engelina Maria Hoefsloot
June 2, 1933 (aged 6 years)
Citation details: RK *
Death of a paternal grandfatherPetrus Michael Hoefsloot
October 15, 1942 (aged 15 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1942, akte nr. 926 *
Death of a motherEngelina Meinarda Henriette Liduina Kreijns
December 10, 1975 (aged 49 years)
Death of a fatherBernardus Franciscus Lambertus Hoefsloot
April 25, 1985 (aged 58 years)
Burial of a fatherBernardus Franciscus Lambertus Hoefsloot
April 29, 1985 (aged 58 years)
Address: Begraafplaats Moscowa, Waterbergseweg 18 Arnhem
Note: vak O graf 2
Death of a sisterFernanda Christina Maria Hoefsloot
March 14, 1995 (aged 68 years)
Death of a sisterJuliette Engelina Maria Hoefsloot
July 7, 1996 (aged 69 years)
Burial of a sisterJuliette Engelina Maria Hoefsloot
July 11, 1996 (aged 69 years)
Address: Begraafplaats Hoflaan, Buytenparklaan 1, 2717 AX Zoetermeer
Note: graf Z771
Death of a brotherRobert Willem Hoefsloot
December 4, 2001 (aged 75 years)
Burial of a brotherRobert Willem Hoefsloot
December 11, 2001 (aged 75 years)
Death of a brotherWilhelmus Jacques Hoefsloot
May 3, 2009 (aged 82 years)
Death of a sisterSuzanna Maria Hoefsloot
August 21, 2009 (aged 82 years)
Burial of a sisterSuzanna Maria Hoefsloot
August 26, 2009 (aged 82 years)
Death of a brotherBernard Karel Hoefsloot
June 27, 2013 (aged 86 years)
Death October 3, 2017 (aged 90 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
19242009
Birth: January 18, 1924Breda, NB, NLD
Death: August 21, 2009Leiden, ZH, NLD
13 months
elder sister
19251995
Birth: February 21, 1925Breda, NB, NLD
Death: March 14, 1995's-Hertogenbosch, NB, NLD
20 months
himself
19262017
Birth: October 22, 1926Oosterbeek, GD, NLD
Death: October 3, 2017Nieuw Zeeland
20 months
younger brother
19282009
Birth: June 5, 1928Oosterbeek, GD, NLD
Death: May 3, 2009Greenwood, BC, CAN
16 months
younger brother
19292013
Birth: October 9, 1929Heemstede, NH, NLD
Death: June 27, 2013CAN
18 months
younger brother
19312001
Birth: April 9, 1931Heemstede, NH, NLD
Death: December 4, 2001Nootdorp, ZH, NLD
2 years
younger sister
19331996
Birth: June 2, 1933Heemstede, NH, NLD
Death: July 7, 1996Zoetermeer, ZH, NLD
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
19262017
Birth: October 22, 1926Oosterbeek, GD, NLD
Death: October 3, 2017Nieuw Zeeland
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private