Suzanna Maria Hoefsloot, 19242009 (aged 85 years)

Name
Suzanna Maria /Hoefsloot/
Given names
Suzanna Maria
Surname
Hoefsloot
Nickname
Suus
Birth January 18, 1924
Birth of a sisterFernanda Christina Maria Hoefsloot
February 21, 1925 (aged 1 year)
Note: peter: Jacques Kreijns (priesterstudent) meter: Christina H.T. Cattenazzi - Kreijns
Birth of a brotherStephan Bernard Hoefsloot
October 22, 1926 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherWilhelmus Jacques Hoefsloot
June 5, 1928 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherBernard Karel Hoefsloot
October 9, 1929 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherRobert Willem Hoefsloot
April 9, 1931 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterJuliette Engelina Maria Hoefsloot
June 2, 1933 (aged 9 years)
Christening of a sisterJuliette Engelina Maria Hoefsloot
June 2, 1933 (aged 9 years)
Citation details: RK *
Death of a paternal grandfatherPetrus Michael Hoefsloot
October 15, 1942 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1942, akte nr. 926 *
Birth of a sonJan Davids
May 27, 1951 (aged 27 years)

Death of a motherEngelina Meinarda Henriette Liduina Kreijns
December 10, 1975 (aged 51 years)
Death of a fatherBernardus Franciscus Lambertus Hoefsloot
April 25, 1985 (aged 61 years)
Burial of a fatherBernardus Franciscus Lambertus Hoefsloot
April 29, 1985 (aged 61 years)
Address: Begraafplaats Moscowa, Waterbergseweg 18 Arnhem
Note: vak O graf 2
Death of a husbandHenricus J. G. Davids
May 14, 1990 (aged 66 years)
Death of a sisterFernanda Christina Maria Hoefsloot
March 14, 1995 (aged 71 years)
Death of a sisterJuliette Engelina Maria Hoefsloot
July 7, 1996 (aged 72 years)
Burial of a sisterJuliette Engelina Maria Hoefsloot
July 11, 1996 (aged 72 years)
Address: Begraafplaats Hoflaan, Buytenparklaan 1, 2717 AX Zoetermeer
Note: graf Z771
Death of a sonJan Davids
June 15, 1998 (aged 74 years)

Death of a brotherRobert Willem Hoefsloot
December 4, 2001 (aged 77 years)
Burial of a brotherRobert Willem Hoefsloot
December 11, 2001 (aged 77 years)
Death of a brotherWilhelmus Jacques Hoefsloot
May 3, 2009 (aged 85 years)
Death August 21, 2009 (aged 85 years)
Burial August 26, 2009 (5 days after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
19242009
Birth: January 18, 1924Breda, NB, NLD
Death: August 21, 2009Leiden, ZH, NLD
13 months
younger sister
19251995
Birth: February 21, 1925Breda, NB, NLD
Death: March 14, 1995's-Hertogenbosch, NB, NLD
20 months
younger brother
19262017
Birth: October 22, 1926Oosterbeek, GD, NLD
Death: October 3, 2017Nieuw Zeeland
20 months
younger brother
19282009
Birth: June 5, 1928Oosterbeek, GD, NLD
Death: May 3, 2009Greenwood, BC, CAN
16 months
younger brother
19292013
Birth: October 9, 1929Heemstede, NH, NLD
Death: June 27, 2013CAN
18 months
younger brother
19312001
Birth: April 9, 1931Heemstede, NH, NLD
Death: December 4, 2001Nootdorp, ZH, NLD
2 years
younger sister
19331996
Birth: June 2, 1933Heemstede, NH, NLD
Death: July 7, 1996Zoetermeer, ZH, NLD
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Henricus J. G. Davids
husband
19211990
Birth: December 21, 1921's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: May 14, 1990Leiden, ZH, NLD
herself
19242009
Birth: January 18, 1924Breda, NB, NLD
Death: August 21, 2009Leiden, ZH, NLD
son
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private