Theresia Maria van Noort, 19312015 (aged 83 years)

Name
Theresia Maria /van Noort/
Given names
Theresia Maria
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Noort
Nickname
Trees
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: jaar: 1936, akte nr. 51
Death of a brother
Citation details: jaar: 1949, akte nr. 175 *
Death of a mother
Citation details: jaar: 1953, akte nr: 52 *
Death of a father
Citation details: jaar: 1956, akte nr. 107 *
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Citation details: *
Death of a sister
Citation details: *
Death
Burial
March 11, 2015 (7 days after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1918's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
17 months
elder brother
19202004
Birth: May 5, 1920's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: September 23, 2004Uden, nb, NLD
15 months
elder brother
19211995
Birth: August 9, 1921's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: August 14, 1995Rijswijk, ZH, NLD
15 months
elder sister
19222008
Birth: October 19, 1922's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: July 2, 2008Rijswijk, ZH, NLD
15 months
elder sister
19242003
Birth: January 8, 1924's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: October 21, 2003Leidschendam, ZH, NLD
21 months
elder brother
19251949
Birth: September 16, 1925's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: June 5, 1949Sedaroem, IDN
19 months
elder brother
19271992
Birth: April 12, 1927's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: January 11, 1992Porte Allegro, RS, BRA
22 months
elder sister
19291995
Birth: February 11, 1929's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: May 23, 1995Geldrop, NB, NLD
3 years
twin sister
19312010
Birth: September 14, 1931's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: December 16, 2010Rijswijk, ZH, NLD
herself
19312015
Birth: September 14, 1931's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: March 4, 2015Nijmegen, GD, NLD
Family with Leonardus Gerardus Maria Caminada
husband
19291981
Birth: August 15, 1929's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: June 2, 1981Bavel, NB, NLD
herself
19312015
Birth: September 14, 1931's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: March 4, 2015Nijmegen, GD, NLD
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private