Cornelia Maria van Noort, 19222008 (aged 85 years)

Name
Cornelia Maria /van Noort/
Given names
Cornelia Maria
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Noort
Nickname
Conny
Birth October 19, 1922
Birth of a sisterLouise Theresia Maria van Noort
January 8, 1924 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherAloysius Josef van Noort
September 16, 1925 (aged 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLeonardus van Noort
June 7, 1926 (aged 3 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1926, akte nr. 1770 *
Burial of a paternal grandfatherLeonardus van Noort
June 9, 1926 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFranciscus Antonius Gerardus van Noort
April 12, 1927 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Bernadette van Noort
February 11, 1929 (aged 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranciscus Wellink
August 8, 1930 (aged 7 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1930, akte nr. 2453 *
Birth of a sisterLiduina Maria van Noort
September 14, 1931 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a sisterTheresia Maria van Noort
September 14, 1931 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Apolonia Nederpel
May 31, 1936 (aged 13 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1936, akte nr. 51
Death of a brotherAloysius Josef van Noort
June 5, 1949 (aged 26 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1949, akte nr. 175 *
Death of a motherCornelia Aleida Wellink
March 1, 1953 (aged 30 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1953, akte nr: 52 *
Death of a fatherMarinus Mattheus van Noort
June 20, 1956 (aged 33 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1956, akte nr. 107 *
Death of a brotherFranciscus Antonius Gerardus van Noort
January 11, 1992 (aged 69 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Bernadette van Noort
May 23, 1995 (aged 72 years)
Death of a brotherAntonius Franciscus Gerardus van Noort
August 14, 1995 (aged 72 years)
Death of a sisterLouise Theresia Maria van Noort
October 21, 2003 (aged 81 years)
Death of a brotherLeonardus Gerardus Antonius van Noort
September 23, 2004 (aged 81 years)
Death July 2, 2008 (aged 85 years)
Citation details: *
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1918's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
17 months
elder brother
19202004
Birth: May 5, 1920's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: September 23, 2004Uden, nb, NLD
15 months
elder brother
19211995
Birth: August 9, 1921's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: August 14, 1995Rijswijk, ZH, NLD
15 months
herself
19222008
Birth: October 19, 1922's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: July 2, 2008Rijswijk, ZH, NLD
15 months
younger sister
19242003
Birth: January 8, 1924's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: October 21, 2003Leidschendam, ZH, NLD
21 months
younger brother
19251949
Birth: September 16, 1925's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: June 5, 1949Sedaroem, IDN
19 months
younger brother
19271992
Birth: April 12, 1927's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: January 11, 1992Porte Allegro, BRA
22 months
younger sister
19291995
Birth: February 11, 1929's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: May 23, 1995Geldrop, NB, NLD
3 years
younger sister
19312010
Birth: September 14, 1931's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: December 16, 2010Rijswijk, ZH, NLD
younger sister
19312015
Birth: September 14, 1931's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: March 4, 2015Nijmegen, GD, NLD