Anna Elisabeth Maria Caminada, 19242009 (aged 84 years)

Name
Anna Elisabeth Maria /Caminada/
Given names
Anna Elisabeth Maria
Surname
Caminada
Nickname
Ans
Birth September 29, 1924
Birth of a brotherJohannes Gerardus Maria Caminada
January 21, 1926 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherCornelis Elisabeth Maria Gerardus Caminada
October 20, 1927 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherLeonardus Gerardus Maria Caminada
August 15, 1929 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterPaulina Elisabeth Maria Caminada
October 20, 1932 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherHenricus Petrus Gerardus Maria Caminada
January 18, 1936 (aged 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Iserief
December 29, 1937 (aged 13 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1937 serie B, Acte 2355 *
Death of a sisterCatharina Elisabeth Caminada
February 17, 1947 (aged 22 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1947, akte nr. B426
Death of a maternal grandmotherCatharina Martina Elisabeth Schilte
February 11, 1954 (aged 29 years)
Citation details: jaar: 1954, akte nr B339 *
Death of a fatherGerardus Henricus Maria Caminada
May 31, 1969 (aged 44 years)
Source: Krant
Citation details: overlijdensadvertentie *
Death of a motherElisabeth Maria Theresia Simonis
December 6, 1973 (aged 49 years)
Death of a brotherLeonardus Gerardus Maria Caminada
June 2, 1981 (aged 56 years)
Death of a brotherCornelis Elisabeth Maria Gerardus Caminada
December 2, 1992 (aged 68 years)
Death of a husbandLeander Herman Joseph Teepe
March 4, 2003 (aged 78 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Gerardus Maria Caminada
July 1, 2008 (aged 83 years)
Death January 10, 2009 (aged 84 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
19231947
Birth: January 7, 1923's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: February 17, 1947's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
21 months
herself
19242009
Birth: September 29, 1924's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: January 10, 2009's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
16 months
younger brother
19262008
Birth: January 21, 1926's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: July 1, 2008's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
21 months
younger brother
19271992
Birth: October 20, 1927's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: December 2, 1992Rijswijk, ZH, NLD
22 months
younger brother
19291981
Birth: August 15, 1929's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: June 2, 1981Bavel, NB, NLD
3 years
younger sister
19322019
Birth: October 20, 1932's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: June 27, 2019's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
brother
Private
younger brother
19362015
Birth: January 18, 1936's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: April 30, 2015Tilburg, NB, NLD
Family with Leander Herman Joseph Teepe
husband
19162003
Birth: March 2, 1916's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: March 4, 2003's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
herself
19242009
Birth: September 29, 1924's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: January 10, 2009's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Leander Herman Joseph Teepe + Catharina Elisabeth Caminada
husband
19162003
Birth: March 2, 1916's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: March 4, 2003's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
elder sister
19231947
Birth: January 7, 1923's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: February 17, 1947's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1946's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
9 months
nephew
19471947
Birth: February 16, 1947's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: February 16, 1947's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Note

speelde piano