Catharina Elisabeth Caminada, 19231947 (aged 24 years)

Name
Catharina Elisabeth /Caminada/
Given names
Catharina Elisabeth
Surname
Caminada
Nickname
Toos
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: jaar: 1937 serie B, Acte 2355 *
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Citation details: jaar: 1947, akte nr. B425
Death
Citation details: jaar: 1947, akte nr. B426
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
19231947
Birth: January 7, 1923's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: February 17, 1947's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
21 months
younger sister
19242009
Birth: September 29, 1924's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: January 10, 2009's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
16 months
younger brother
19262008
Birth: January 21, 1926's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: July 1, 2008's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
21 months
younger brother
19271992
Birth: October 20, 1927's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: December 2, 1992Rijswijk, ZH, NLD
22 months
younger brother
19291981
Birth: August 15, 1929's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: June 2, 1981Bavel, NB, NLD
3 years
younger sister
19322019
Birth: October 20, 1932's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: June 27, 2019's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
younger brother
Private
younger brother
19362015
Birth: January 18, 1936's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: April 30, 2015Tilburg, NB, NLD
Family with Leander Herman Joseph Teepe
husband
19162003
Birth: March 2, 1916's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: March 4, 2003's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
herself
19231947
Birth: January 7, 1923's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: February 17, 1947's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1946's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
9 months
son
19471947
Birth: February 16, 1947's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: February 16, 1947's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Leander Herman Joseph Teepe + Anna Elisabeth Maria Caminada
husband
19162003
Birth: March 2, 1916's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: March 4, 2003's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
younger sister
19242009
Birth: September 29, 1924's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
Death: January 10, 2009's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
nephew
Private
nephew
Private
niece
Private
nephew
Private
niece
Private
nephew
Private
Note

speelde piano